Linia Dzieciom
Szkolny bookcrossing
Jedz na zdrowie
Oswoić polski
LA dla każdego
Kyokushin Karate
Godziny dostępności

Godziny dostępności nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2022/2023

 

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK 

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

Śmigielska Elżbieta

 

15.30 -16.30

 

 

 

Ejmond Izabela

 

 

14.30-15.30

 

 

Paczkowska Joanna

 

 

13.30-14.30
s.9

 

 

Iwanusek Agnieszka

 

15.00-16.00

gabinet pedagoga

 

 

 

Kowalczyk Justyna

 

 

 

 

14.15-15.15
s.35

Zakrzewska Aleksandra

 

14.00 -15.00

gabinet pedagoga

 

 

 

Zabłocka Anna

 

 

 

 

 

15.30-16.30
s.16

Sołtysik Alina

 

14.00-15.00

czytelnia

 

 

 

Gach Alicja

 

15.30-16.30

s. 16

 

 

 

Ratajczak Renata

 

13.20-14.20

sala nr 5

 

 

 

Nowak  Bożena

 

 

14.30-15.30
s. 6

 

 

Kiedrowska Anna

 

 

14.30 – 15.30

pokój na-li wf

 

 

Splitt Nowak Anna

14.30-15.30
s.7

 

 

 

 

Strabel Maria

15.20-16.20
s. 7

 

 

 

 

Cukras Anna

 

 

13.30-14.30    
s.1

 

 

Kupisiak  Renata

 

 

 

13.30-14.30
s. 9

 

Pokojska Ewa

14.10-15.10
s .5

 

 

 

 

Brzostek Anna

 

 

15.20-16.20

s. 30

 

 

Żółtowska Lucyna

 

17.00-18.00

 s.19

 

 

 

Bulińska Agnieszka

 

 

 

15.20-16.20

s. 30

 

Kosicka Agnieszka

14.30-15.30

s.21

 

 

 

 

Kaja Dorota

14.30-15.30

s.19

 

 

 

 

Kamińska Paulina

 

 

 

15.20-16.20

s. 31

 

Wojtach  Grażyna

15.20-16.20
s.18

 

 

 

 

Cichocka - Dadzibóg Grażyna

 

 15.20-16.20

s.31

 

 

 

Olędzka Marzena

15.20- 16.20
s.20

 

 

 

 

 

Langowska Anna

15:20-16:20
s.17

 

 

 

 

Słowińska Katarzyna

 

 

16.10-17.10
s.17

 

 

Abramowska Małgorzata

 

 

14.30-15.30
s.20

 

 

Sułacz Magdalena

 

 

 

14.30-15.30
s.29

 

Wróblewski Marcin

15:20 16:20
s.28

 

 

 

 

Janas Celina

 

 

 

 

15.20-16.20
s. 28

Łukasiewicz Wiktoria

 

 

15.20-16.20

s.14

 

 

Bielińska Edyta

15.20-16.20
s.14

 

 

 

 

Wąsikowska Małgorzata

15.20 -16.20
s.33

 

 

 

 

Cukras  Piotr

 

 

15.15-16.15

s.32

 

 

Jelonek Jolanta

 

15:30 - 16:30
s.18

 

 

 

Witt Julita

 

 

 

15.30-16.30
s. 32

 

Kalitowska Danuta

 

 

 

 

14.30-15.30

pokój n-li wf

Hojan Katarzyna

 

 

15.20-16.20

pokój n-li wf

 

 

Leszczyński Tomasz

 

 

 

15.20-16.20
pokój n-li wf

 

Keffer Ewa

 

 

 

13.30-14.30
s.5

 

Ignaszak Lucyna

14.30-15.30
s.34